威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310600072 Cab Assembly Seat Support 801905512 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310600072 Cab Assembly Seat Support 801905512 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

8. 310600072 Cab Assembly Seat Support - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 310600081 封板 Cover 1
2 310600076 下支架 Bracket 1
3 801905673 滑轨套件 Slider 1 格拉默 2048536
4 310600077 上支架 Bracket 1
5 310601200 右扶手箱 Right Console 1
6 819908936 左扶手箱 Left Console 1
7 801905512 座椅 Seat 1
8 805000043 螺栓 M10×30 Bolt 8 GB/T5783-2000
9 805300014 垫圈 10 Spring Washer 8 GB/T93-1987
10 805300017 垫圈 10 Plane Washer 8 GB/T97.1-2002
11 805000322 螺栓 M6×16 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
12 805300030 垫圈 6 Spring Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
13 805302506 垫圈 6 Plane Washer 4 GB/T97.1-2000
14 805004783 螺钉 M8×25 Screw 4 GB/T70.1-2000
15 819908847 螺钉 M8×35 Screw 4 GB/T70.1-2000
16 805300069 垫圈 8 Plane Washer 4 GB/T97.1-2002
17 805300010 垫圈 8 Spring Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
18 805203186 螺母 M8×1.25 Nut 4 GB/T6171-2000
19 805103582 螺栓 M8×25 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
20 805300117 垫圈 8 Plane Washer 4 GB/T96.1-2002

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top