威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310600072 Cab Assembly Cab Support 819908619 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310600072 Cab Assembly Cab Support 819908619 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

6. 310600072 Cab Assembly Cab Support - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 819908619 驾驶室 Cab 1
2 801905542 减震垫 Buffer Case 6
3 805000062 螺栓 M10×35 Bolt 24 GB/T5783-2000
4 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 24 GB/T93-1987
5 805300017 垫圈 10 Washer 24 GB/T97.1-2002
6 805000612 螺栓 M16×45 Bolt 6 GB/T5783-2000
7 805302525 垫圈 16 Washer 13 GB/T96.1-2002
8 805000051 螺栓 M16×40 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
9 805000217 螺栓 M16×100 Bolt 5 GB/T5782-2000

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top